Stand 03.04.2024

PlatzVornameSpieltagSeriengew.verl.GesamtDurchsch.
1Ulf1,057141902417,8731,276.64
2Ernst1,226131401314,4371,110.54
3Christa K.1,527101031510,8211,082.10
4Rainer1,48812118812,8941,074.50
5Bernd0779167,4271,061.00
6Peter390141523314,3751,026.79
7Manfred P.0554104,941988.20
8Bruno K.740141432913,385956.07
9Norbert0771156,624946.29
10Wilhelm46854384,651930.20
11Matthias1,074131201611,935918.08
12Eberhard1,166131252411,784906.46
13Werner1,164131282511,750903.85
14Bo75011140459,773888.45
15Gerda738989137,968885.33
16Hans-Jürgen0131272411,350873.08
17Georg1,184976107,829869.89
18Arthur0986147,817868.56
19Hans-Gerhard872131252411,167859.00
20Kurt898118179,164833.09
21Irene0865116,516814.50
22Uwe K.01124807807.00
23Charlotte01198158,840803.64
24Michel68265084,777796.17
25Gunnar01198218,450768.18
26Bodo1,047141162410,724766.00
27Manfred B.01284169,011750.92
28Klaus762127268,985748.75
29Johann-Albert61213113299,627740.54
30Ellen77442532,950737.50
31Helga3941294168,738728.17
32Christa H.99814120369,959711.36
33Manfred S.912865165,682710.25
34Uwe D.456137899,135702.69
35Hans-Dieter0651164,199699.83
36Jochen0551153,450690.00
37Jan052882,885577.00
38Detlef000000.00
39Dieter000000.00
40Gerhard000000.00
Nach oben scrollen
WordPress Cookie Plugin von Real Cookie Banner